Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
August | ||||
Fri. 31 |
|
Final | L, 17-14 |
|
Naval Academy Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 20-11 |
|
|
Naval Academy Tournament | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 1 |
|
Final | W, 18-16 |
|
Naval Academy Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 23-13 |
|
|
Naval Academy Tournament | ||||
Sun. 2 |
|
Final | W, 23-7 |
|
Naval Academy Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 24-12 |
|
|
Naval Academy Tournament | ||||
Fri. 7 |
|
Final | L, 13-9 |
|
Golden West College Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 19-10 |
|
|
Golden West College Tournament | ||||
Fri. 14 |
|
Final | W, 15-7 |
|
Mt. SAC Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 13-7 |
|
|
Mt. Sac Tournament | ||||
Sat. 15 |
|
Final | L, 20-12 |
|
Mt. SAC Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 16-12 |
|
|
Mt. SAC Tournament | ||||
Wed. 19 |
|
Final | W, 23-9 |
|
Wed. 26 |
|
Final | W, 20-11 |
|
October | ||||
Wed. 3 |
|
Final | L, 16-9 |
|
Thu. 4 |
|
Final | L, 21-18 |
|
Fri. 5 |
|
Final | W, 14-7 |
|
|
Final | W, 18-14 |
|
|
Sat. 6 |
|
Final | W, 17-8 |
|
|
Final | W, 12-7 |
|
|
Sat. 13 |
|
Final | L, 17-13 |
|
Wed. 17 |
|
Final | W, 16-6 |
|
Wed. 24 |
|
Final | L, 15-8 |
|
Sat. 27 |
|
Final | L, 18-9 |
|
Ventura Mini Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 14-8 |
|
|
Ventura Mini Tournament | ||||
November | ||||
Fri. 2 |
|
Final | W, 19-7 |
|
Conference Championships W=2:45 pm vs Cerritos, L=1:30 vs TBA for 5th Place | ||||
|
Final | L, 20-8 |
|
|
Sat. 3 |
|
Final | W, 19-11 |
|
Conference Championships | ||||
September | ||||
Fri. 6 |
|
Final | W, 20-10 | |
Naval Academy Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 15-9 | ||
Naval Academy Tournament | ||||
Sat. 7 |
|
Final | W, 17-5 | |
Naval Academy Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 20-7 | ||
Naval Academy Tournament | ||||
Sun. 8 |
|
Final | W, 16-15 | |
Naval Academy Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 28-9 | ||
Naval Academy Tournament | ||||
Wed. 18 |
|
Final | L, 13-10 | |
Fri. 20 |
|
Final | W, 19-12 | |
Mt. San Antonio College Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 16-8 | ||
Sat. 21 |
|
Final - SDOT | L, 15-14 | |
|
Final - OT | L, 15-13 | ||
Sat. 28 |
|
Final | W, 10-6 | |
Las Flores Park Pool, La Verne | ||||
October | ||||
Wed. 2 |
|
Final | W, 32-6 | |
Thu. 3 |
|
Final | L, 15-11 | |
Wed. 9 |
|
Final | W, 21-8 | |
Thu. 10 |
|
Final | W, 19-4 | |
Fri. 11 |
|
Final | W, 14-6 | |
American River College Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 8-6 | ||
Sat. 12 |
|
Final | W, 17-9 |
|
American River College Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 17-5 |
|
|
Wed. 16 |
|
Final | L, 14-7 | |
Wed. 30 |
|
Final | W, 20-8 |
|
November | ||||
Fri. 1 |
|
Final - OT | W, 13-11 | |
Ventura Mini | ||||
|
Final | L, 12-10 |
|
|
Thu. 7 |
|
Final | W, 28-2 |
|
South Coast Conference Tournament Pasadena City College Pool | ||||
|
Final | L, 13-8 | ||
South Coast Conference Tournament, Semifinals Pasadena City College Pool | ||||
Sat. 9 |
|
Final | W, 15-5 |
|
South Coast Conference Championships 3rd place game Pasadena City College Pool, 210 exit hill, between Colorado and Del Mar on left | ||||
Thu. 14 |
|
Final | L, 15-11 | |
SoCal Regional Playoffs | ||||
September | ||||
Fri. 5 |
|
Final | L, 11-4 |
|
Naval Academy Tournament | ||||
Sat. 6 |
|
Final | W, 20-10 |
|
Naval Academy Tournament | ||||
Sun. 7 |
|
Final | L, 16-10 |
|
Naval Academy Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 20-7 |
|
|
Naval Academy Tournament | ||||
|
Final - OT | L, 13-11 |
|
|
Naval Academy Tournament | ||||
Fri. 12 |
|
Final | W, 16-8 |
|
Citrus College Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 18-8 | ||
Citrus College Tournament | ||||
Sat. 13 |
|
Final | L, 10-9 |
|
Citrus College Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 7-6 |
|
|
Citrus College Tournament | ||||
Wed. 17 |
|
Final | W, 23-14 |
|
Fri. 19 |
|
Final | W, 13-8 |
|
Mt. SAC Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 19-8 |
|
|
Mt. SAC Tournament | ||||
Sat. 20 |
|
Final | L, 18-10 | |
Mt. SAC Tournament | ||||
|
Final - OT | L, 12-11 | ||
Mt. SAC Tournament | ||||
Wed. 24 |
|
Final | L, 8-7 | |
October | ||||
Thu. 2 |
|
Final | L, 10-7 |
|
Fri. 3 |
|
Final | W, 11-10 |
|
American River Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 14-4 |
|
|
American River Tournament | ||||
Sat. 4 |
|
Final | L, 13-10 |
|
American River Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 9-8 |
|
|
American River Tournament | ||||
Wed. 8 |
|
Final | W, 32-4 |
|
Wed. 15 |
|
Final | W, 13-6 |
|
Fri. 17 |
|
Final | L, 18-11 |
|
Wed. 22 |
|
Final | L, 18-11 |
|
Fri. 31 |
|
Final | L, 14-2 |
|
Ventura Mini Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 17-14 | ||
Ventura Mini Tournament | ||||
November | ||||
Thu. 6 |
|
Final | W, 35-5 |
|
South Coast Conference Championship | ||||
|
Final | W, 11-10 | ||
South Coast Conference Championships | ||||
Sat. 8 |
|
Final | L, 19-2 | |
South Coast Conference Championship Game | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 5 |
|
Final | L, 10-4 |
|
U.S. Naval Academy Tourn. (SEP 5-6) | ||||
|
Final | W, 18-12 |
|
|
U.S. Naval Academy Tourn. (SEP 5-6) | ||||
Sun. 6 |
|
Final | W, 12-10 |
|
U.S. Naval Academy Tourn. (SEP 5-6) | ||||
|
Final | L, 18-9 |
|
|
U.S. Naval Academy Tourn. (SEP 5-6) | ||||
Fri. 11 |
|
Final | W, 19-4 |
|
Citrus College Tourn. (SEP 11-12) | ||||
|
Final | L, 16-9 | ||
Citrus Tournament | ||||
Sat. 12 |
|
Final | W, 15-6 |
|
Citrus College Tourn. | ||||
|
Final | L, 16-9 | ||
Citrus Tournament | ||||
Wed. 16 |
|
Final | W, 31-4 |
|
Fri. 18 |
|
Final | W, 20-12 |
|
Mt. SAC Tournament (SEP 18-19) - Game 1 | ||||
|
Final | W, 9-6 |
|
|
Mt. SAC Tournament | ||||
Sat. 19 |
|
Final | W, 14-4 | |
Mt. SAC Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 19-6 |
|
|
Mt. SAC Tournament (SEP 18-19) - Game 4 | ||||
Mon. 28 |
|
Final | W, 17-6 |
|
Wed. 30 |
|
Final | L, 16-6 | |
October | ||||
Thu. 1 |
|
Final | L, 12-8 |
|
Fri. 2 |
|
Final | W, 16-3 |
|
American River Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 13-8 |
|
|
American River College Tourn. | ||||
Sat. 3 |
|
Final | L, 15-8 |
|
American River College Tourn. | ||||
|
Final | W, 16-4 |
|
|
American River College Tourn. | ||||
Wed. 7 |
|
Final | L, 19-9 | |
Mon. 12 |
|
Final | W, 19-7 |
|
Wed. 21 |
|
Final | W, 20-8 |
|
Fri. 30 |
|
Final | W, 20-2 |
|
Saddleback Tourn. (OCT 30-31) | ||||
|
Final | W, 16-7 |
|
|
Saddleback College Tourn. | ||||
Sat. 31 |
|
Final | W, 11-4 |
|
Saddleback Invitational #2 | ||||
|
Final | W, 16-10 | ||
Saddleback Invitational #2 | ||||
November | ||||
Fri. 6 |
|
Final | W, 15-5 |
|
SCC Championship Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 17-10 | ||
South Coast Conference Tournament | ||||
Sat. 7 |
|
Final | W, 19-2 |
|
SCC Championship Tournament, 3rd Place | ||||
Thu. 12 |
|
Final | L, 17-8 | |
So SO CAL Regional Championships @ Mt. SAC RND 1 | ||||
August | ||||
Fri. 19 |
|
6:00 PM |
|
|
Scrimmage | ||||
September | ||||
Fri. 2 |
|
10:00 AM |
|
|
RCC-hosted scrimmages | ||||
Wed. 7 |
|
Final | W, 24-6 | |
Fri. 9 |
|
Final | W, 27-7 | |
Citrus Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 17-6 | ||
Citrus Tournament | ||||
Sat. 10 |
|
Final | W, 18-11 | |
Citrus Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 20-8 | ||
Citrus Tournament | ||||
Wed. 14 |
|
Final | W, 23-9 | |
Fri. 16 |
|
Final | L, 7-5 | |
Mt. SAC Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 22-11 | ||
Mt. SAC Tournament | ||||
Sat. 17 |
|
Final | W, 15-11 | |
Mt. SAC Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 16-7 | ||
Mt. SAC Tournament | ||||
Fri. 30 |
|
Final | L, 11-9 | |
American River Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 17-5 | ||
American River Tournament American River College | ||||
October | ||||
Sat. 1 |
|
8:30 AM |
|
|
American River Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 16-0 | ||
American River Tournament American River College | ||||
Mon. 3 |
|
Final | W, 23-2 | |
Wed. 5 |
|
Final | W, 26-11 | |
Sat. 8 |
|
Final | W, 14-9 | |
East Coast Trip Oct. 6-9 Washington & Jefferson College | ||||
|
Final | L, 22-19 | ||
east coast trip Gannon University Rec Center | ||||
Sun. 9 |
|
Final | W, 15-12 | |
225 W. 9th St. Erie PA | ||||
|
Final | L, 15-13 | ||
east coast trip 225 W. 9th St. Erie PA | ||||
Wed. 12 |
|
Final | L, 19-18 | |
Wed. 26 |
|
Final | L, 18-11 | |
Fri. 28 |
|
Final | W, 27-10 | |
Mt. SAC Mini Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 24-7 | ||
November | ||||
Fri. 4 |
|
Final | W, 17-2 | |
South Coast Conference Tournament, 1st Round | ||||
|
Final | L, 16-14 | ||
South Coast Conference Tournament, Semifinals | ||||
Sat. 5 |
|
Final | W, 27-6 | |
South Coast Conference Tournament, 3rd Place Final | ||||
Fri. 11 |
|
Final | L, 15-9 | |
So Cal Regional Playoffs | ||||
September | ||||
Fri. 8 |
|
Final - OT | L, 13-11 | |
Citrus Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 13-10 | ||
Citrus Tournament | ||||
Sat. 9 |
|
Final | W, 22-2 | |
Citrus Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 15-13 | ||
Citrus Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 16-15 | ||
Alumni Game | ||||
Wed. 13 |
|
Final - OT | W, 11-10 | |
Fri. 15 |
|
Final | W, 12-11 | |
Mt. SAC Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 16-9 | ||
Mt. SAC Tournament | ||||
Sat. 16 |
|
Final | W, 10-9 | |
Mt. SAC Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 11-8 | ||
Mt. SAC Tournament | ||||
Wed. 27 |
|
Final | W, 12-8 | |
Fri. 29 |
|
Final | L, 17-10 | |
T. Edward Davis Gymnasium and SIU Natatorium | ||||
|
Final | L, 11-8 | ||
4701 College Dr, Erie, PA 16563 | ||||
Sat. 30 |
|
Final | L, 15-6 | |
Gannon Unvi Rec Center W 4th St, Erie, PA 16507 | ||||
|
Final | L, 18-12 | ||
Prep Villa Events Center 501 West 12th Street Erie, PA 16501 | ||||
October | ||||
Sun. 1 |
|
Final | W, 14-11 | |
60 South Lincoln Street, Washington, PA 15301 | ||||
Wed. 4 |
|
Final | W, 19-15 | |
Thu. 5 |
|
Final | W, 11-7 | |
|
Final | L, 18-9 | ||
Wed. 11 |
|
Final | L, 13-4 | |
Fri. 13 |
|
Final | L, 11-7 | |
Cuesta Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 14-8 | ||
Sat. 14 |
|
Final - OT | L, 9-8 | |
Cuesta Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 19-1 | ||
Cuesta Tournament | ||||
Wed. 25 |
|
Final | L, 15-7 | |
Fri. 27 |
|
Final | W, 20-4 | |
Mt. SAC Mini Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 16-10 | ||
Mt. SAC Mini Tournament | ||||
November | ||||
Thu. 2 |
|
Final | W, 19-8 | |
SCC Championship (11/2 - 11/4) | ||||
|
Final | L, 14-7 | ||
South Coast Conference Tournament (Semifinals) | ||||
Sat. 4 |
|
Final | L, 11-6 | |
SCC Championship 3rd Place Game | ||||
September | ||||
Wed. 5 |
|
Final | L, 17-12 | |
Fri. 7 |
|
Final | W, 14-11 | |
Citrus Tournament (Sept. 7 - 8) @ Citrus College | ||||
|
Final | W, 17-9 | ||
Citrus Tournament @ Citrus College | ||||
Sat. 8 |
|
Final | L, 14-10 | |
Citrus Invitational @ Citrus College | ||||
|
Final | W, 23-7 | ||
Citrus Tournament (Sept. 7 - 8) @ Citrus College | ||||
|
4:00 PM | |||
Fri. 14 |
|
Final | W, 17-12 | |
45th Annual Mt. SAC Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 17-8 | ||
Sat. 15 |
|
Final | W, 18-8 | |
Mt SAC Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 14-6 | ||
Mt. SAC Tournament | ||||
Wed. 19 |
|
Final | W, 15-12 | |
Fri. 28 |
|
Final | L, 24-11 | |
Gannon University Rec Center - Erie, PA | ||||
Sat. 29 |
|
Final | W, 13-8 | |
Penn State Behrend - Erie, PA | ||||
|
Final | W, 15-14 | ||
Penn State Behrend - Erie, PA | ||||
|
Final | W, 11-7 | ||
Penn State Behrend - Erie, PA | ||||
Sun. 30 |
|
Final | W, 19-13 | |
Washington and Jefferson University - Pittsburgh, PA | ||||
|
Final | W, 10-9 | ||
Washington and Jefferson University - Pittsburgh, PA | ||||
October | ||||
Wed. 3 |
|
Final | W, 10-8 | |
Thu. 4 |
|
Final | L, 15-6 | |
Wed. 10 |
|
Final - OT | W, 11-10 | |
Sat. 13 |
|
Final | L, 9-4 | |
Cuesta Tournament (Oct. 13-14) | ||||
|
Final | L, 15-8 | ||
Sun. 14 |
|
Final | W, 7-5 | |
Cuesta Tournament (Oct. 13-14) | ||||
|
Final | W, 12-5 | ||
Cuesta Tournament @ Morro Bay HS | ||||
Wed. 17 |
|
Final | W, 10-9 | |
Sat. 27 |
|
Final | L, 10-8 | |
Mt. SAC Mini | ||||
|
Final | W, 15-10 | ||
|
Final | W, 11-10 | ||
November | ||||
Thu. 1 |
|
Final - OT | W, 11-10 | |
South Coast Conference Tournament (Nov. 1-3) QTR Final | ||||
|
Final | L, 5-4 | ||
South Coast Conference Tournament | ||||
Sat. 3 |
|
Final - OT | W, 16-15 | |
SCC Championships (3rd place game) | ||||
Thu. 8 |
|
Final | L, 12-9 | |
So Cal Regional Championships | ||||
September | ||||
Fri. 6 |
|
Final | W, 19-15 |
|
Scrimmage | ||||
Tue. 10 |
|
Final | W, 23-6 | |
Fri. 13 |
|
Final | W, 23-4 | |
Merceyhurst Univ Tournament - Erie, Pennsylvania | ||||
|
Final | W, 18-12 | ||
Mercyhurst Tournament Erie, PA | ||||
Sat. 14 |
|
Final | W, 12-11 | |
Merceyhurst Univ Tournament - Erie, Pennsylvania | ||||
Sun. 15 |
|
Final | L, 14-13 | |
Merceyhurst Univ Tournament - Erie, Pennsylvania | ||||
|
Final | W, 17-4 | ||
Mercyhurst Tournament Erie, PA | ||||
Fri. 20 |
|
Final | W, 25-1 | |
Mt. SAC Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 23-9 | ||
Mt. SAC Tournament | ||||
Sat. 21 |
|
Final | L, 9-8 | |
Mt. SAC Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 9-5 | ||
Mt. SAC Tournament | ||||
Wed. 25 |
|
Final | W, 24-9 | |
October | ||||
Thu. 3 |
|
Final | L, 12-6 | |
Wed. 9 |
|
Final | W, 24-10 | |
Wed. 16 |
|
Final | L, 10-8 | |
SCC | ||||
Fri. 18 |
|
Final | W, 15-7 | |
Cuesta College Tournament - San Luis Obispo, CA | ||||
|
Final | W, 11-7 | ||
Cuesta College Tournament - San Luis Obispo, CA | ||||
|
Final | W, 20-6 | ||
Cuesta College Tournament - San Luis Obispo, CA | ||||
Sat. 19 |
|
Final | W, 15-7 | |
Cuesta Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 21-9 | ||
Cuesta College Tournament - San Luis Obispo, CA | ||||
Wed. 23 |
|
Final | W, 12-9 | |
Wed. 30 |
|
Final | W, 22-9 | |
SCC | ||||
November | ||||
Fri. 1 |
|
Final | W, 23-9 | |
Mt. SAC Mini Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 13-8 | ||
Mt. SAC Mini Tournament | ||||
Thu. 7 |
|
Final | W, 13-10 | |
South Coast Conference Tournament | ||||
Sat. 9 |
|
Final | L, 14-9 | |
SCC Championships | ||||
Fri. 15 |
|
Final | L, 12-11 | |
So Cal Water Polo Championships Tournament Game | ||||
September | ||||
Fri. 3 |
|
Final | L, 18-11 | |
US Air Force Academy Tournament | ||||
Sat. 4 |
|
Final | L, 18-4 | |
US Air Force Academy Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 20-10 | ||
US Air Force Academy Tournament | ||||
Sun. 5 |
|
Final | L, 14-7 | |
USAF Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 17-9 | ||
USAF Tournament | ||||
Wed. 8 |
|
Cancelled | 0-0 |
|
Fri. 10 |
|
Final | L, 16-12 | |
RCC Mini Tournament @ Mt. SAC Hosted by Mt. SAC | ||||
|
Final | L, 16-14 | ||
RCC Mini Tournament @ Mt. SAC Hosted by Mt. SAC | ||||
Wed. 15 |
|
Final | L, 12-8 | |
|
Final | L, 15-6 | ||
Fri. 17 |
|
Final | W, 18-5 | |
Mt. SAC Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 18-3 | ||
Mt. SAC Tournament | ||||
Sat. 18 |
|
Final | L, 12-7 | |
Mt. SAC Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 14-8 | ||
Mt. SAC Tournament | ||||
Wed. 22 |
|
Final | W, 14-6 | |
Wed. 29 |
|
Final | W, 19-9 | |
Thu. 30 |
|
Final | L, 18-6 | |
October | ||||
Thu. 7 |
|
Final | W, 13-9 | |
Wed. 13 |
|
Final | W, 18-6 | |
Sat. 16 |
|
Final | W, 22-4 | |
Cuesta Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 15-8 | ||
Cuesta Tournament Hosted by Cuesta College | ||||
|
Final | W, 8-7 | ||
Cuesta Tournament | ||||
Wed. 20 |
|
Final | L, 9-7 | |
Fans are allowed / Masks required | ||||
Wed. 27 |
|
Final | L, 15-10 | |
Fri. 29 |
|
Final | W, 19-10 | |
Dia De Los Muertos Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 13-8 | ||
November | ||||
Thu. 4 |
|
Final | W, 18-7 | |
|
Final | L, 10-9 | ||
South Coast Conference Tournament (Semifinals) | ||||
Sat. 6 |
|
Final | W, 8-4 | |
SCC Championships, 3rd Place Final | ||||
Thu. 11 |
|
Final | L, 13-8 | |
So-Cal Regional Playoffs- 1st Round | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 3 |
|
Final | L, 19-15 | |
|
Final | L, 18-7 | ||
Sun. 4 |
|
Final | L, 21-5 | |
|
Final | L, 16-11 | ||
Wed. 7 |
|
Final | W, 20-3 | |
Fri. 9 |
|
Final | W, 18-11 | |
RCC Mini Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 17-7 | ||
Sat. 10 |
|
Final | L, 19-4 | |
2022 Nyquist Invitational | ||||
|
Final | W, 23-8 | ||
2022 Nyquist Invitational | ||||
Wed. 14 |
|
Final | W, 17-7 | |
Fri. 16 |
|
Final | W, 16-6 | |
Mt. SAC Tournament (Sept. 16 - 17) | ||||
Sat. 17 |
|
Final | L, 15-14 | |
Mt. SAC Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 5-0 |
|
|
Mt. SAC Tournament (Sept. 16 - 17) | ||||
|
Final | W, 8-7 | ||
Mt. SAC Tournament | ||||
Wed. 21 |
|
Final | L, 16-12 | |
Fri. 23 |
|
Final | W, 10-7 | |
Cuesta Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 14-5 | ||
Cuesta Tournament | ||||
Sat. 24 |
|
Final | L, 7-6 | |
Cuesta Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 18-4 | ||
Central Coast Invitational | ||||
Wed. 28 |
|
6:00 PM |
|
|
October | ||||
Wed. 5 |
|
Final | W, 19-5 | |
Wed. 12 |
|
Final | W, 16-3 | |
Sat. 15 |
|
Final | L, 15-6 | |
Cuesta Invitational Day 2 | ||||
|
Final | L, 16-11 | ||
Cuesta Tournament | ||||
Wed. 19 |
|
Final | W, 12-8 | |
Wed. 26 |
|
Final | L, 9-7 | |
Fri. 28 |
|
Final | W, 9-6 | |
|
Final | W, 22-13 | ||
Southwestern College Tournament | ||||
November | ||||
Thu. 3 |
|
Final | L, 12-11 | |
South Coast Conference Championships | ||||
Sat. 5 |
|
Final | W, 23-11 | |
South Coast Conference Championships El Camino College | ||||
Thu. 10 |
|
Final | L, 9-7 | |
So Cal Regional Championships | ||||
August | ||||
Fri. 25 |
|
Final | W, 18-8 | |
Merced college tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 17-8 | ||
Sat. 26 |
|
Final | W, 21-9 | |
Merced college tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 28-6 | ||
September | ||||
Fri. 1 |
|
Final | L, 18-17 | |
USAF Tournament Heidmous Pool | ||||
Sat. 2 |
|
Final | W, 19-14 | |
USAF Tournament Main Natatorium | ||||
|
Final | L, 17-12 | ||
USAF Tournament Heidmous Pool | ||||
Sun. 3 |
|
Final | W, 20-11 | |
USAF Tournament Heidmous Pool | ||||
Fri. 8 |
|
Final | W, 22-3 | |
|
Final | T, 0-0 |
|
|
Alumni Game | ||||
Fri. 15 |
|
Final | W, 19-7 | |
Mt. SAC Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 20-9 | ||
Mt. SAC Tournament | ||||
Sat. 16 |
|
Final | W, 22-6 | |
Mt. SAC Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 18-13 | ||
2023 Mt. SAC Invitational | ||||
Wed. 20 |
|
Final | W, 20-5 |
|
Fri. 22 |
|
Final | L, 11-9 | |
Cuesta Tournament | ||||
|
Final | L, 17-11 | ||
Cuesta Tournament | ||||
Sat. 23 |
|
Final | W, 18-8 | |
Cuesta Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 12-11 | ||
October | ||||
Fri. 6 |
|
Final | W, 21-7 |
|
Riverside Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 13-8 |
|
|
RCC Tournament | ||||
Sat. 7 |
|
Final | L, 13-12 | |
RCC Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 15-14 | ||
RCC Tournament | ||||
Wed. 11 |
|
Final | W, 13-11 | |
Wed. 18 |
|
Final | L, 13-9 | |
Wed. 25 |
|
Final | W, 17-4 | |
Fri. 27 |
|
Final | W, 17-7 | |
Southwestern College Tournament | ||||
|
Final | W, 17-5 | ||
Southwestern Tournament | ||||
November | ||||
Thu. 2 |
|
Final | W, 14-12 | |
SCC Championships, Semifinals | ||||
Sat. 4 |
|
Final | W, 14-13 | |
SCC Championships, 1st Place Final | ||||
Fri. 10 |
|
Final | L, 13-12 | |
2023 3C2A SoCal Water Polo Regionals |
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event