Daniel
Abdala
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Alta Loma
/
Alta Loma
|
Andrew
Aguilar
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Decathlon
|
H.S. City/High School:
Chino
/
Chino
|
Miguel
Alcaraz
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
West Covina
/
West Covina
|
Zackary
Alexander
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Alta Loma
/
Alta Loma
|
Gabriel
Alvarez
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
La Verne
/
Lutheran
|
Jared
Arellano
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Walnut
/
Walnut
|
Ryan
Atkinson
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Glendora
/
Glendora
|
David
Bazaldua
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Middle Distance
|
H.S. City/High School:
West Covina
/
South Hills
|
Justin
Beltran
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Chino
/
Don Lugo
|
Israel
Bernal Hernandez
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
El Monte
/
Arroyo
|
Zachariah
Budd
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Phelan
/
Serrano
|
Bryce
Butler
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Middle Distance
|
H.S. City/High School:
Lancaster
/
Quartz Hill
|
Jacob
Camarena
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Pole Vault
|
H.S. City/High School:
Eastvale
/
Roosevelt
|
Nathaniel
Carranza
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Pole Vault
|
H.S. City/High School:
Whittier
/
California
|
Adan
Castellanos
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Downey
/
Warren
|
Brandon
Chau
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Jumps - Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Baldwin Park
/
Baldwin Park
|
Adam
Chavez
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Corona
/
Corona
|
Jesus
Chavez
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Phelan
/
Serrano
|
Trevor
Clarke
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
High Jump
|
H.S. City/High School:
Yucca Valley
/
Yucca Valley
|
Giovany
Cuevas
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Anaheim
/
Katella
|
Christian
Dinglasan-Sanders
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Glendora
/
Glendora
|
Dakari
Douglas
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Los Angeles
/
Dorsey
|
Joey
Fox
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Hurdles
|
H.S. City/High School:
Las Vegas, NV
/
Bonanza
|
Ezra
Gales
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Jumps
|
H.S. City/High School:
Ontario
/
Colony
|
Ilias
Garcia
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
/
Bonanza
|
Grant
Gaskins
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Temecula
/
Great Oak
|
Brandon
Gilbert
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Pole Vault
|
H.S. City/High School:
La Verne
/
Bonita
|
Anthony
Gillette
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Pomona
/
Diamond Ranch
|
Galvin
Gordon
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Palos Verdes
/
Palos Verdes
|
Nick
Gutierrez
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Pole Vault
|
H.S. City/High School:
Corona
/
Corona
|
Race
Hare
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Monrovia
/
Monrovia
|
Gregory
Hennes
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Covina
/
Covina
|
Vicente
Huerta
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Claremont
/
Claremont
|
Ledger
Hunt
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Brea
/
Brea Olinda
|
Federick
Inada
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Middle Distance
|
H.S. City/High School:
Cerritos
/
Cerritos
|
Emiliano
Jacobo
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Downey
/
Downey
|
Dylan
Lau
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Jumps
|
H.S. City/High School:
Rowland Heights
/
Rowland
|
Ryan
Lopez
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Ontario
/
Colony
|
Aaron
Mahlow
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Whittier
/
La Serna
|
Drake
Maloney
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Arcadia
/
Arcadia
|
Mario
Marsetti
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Downey
/
Downey
|
John
Martinez Vasquez
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Rowland Heights
/
Rowland
|
Jaxson
McIsaac
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Jumps
|
H.S. City/High School:
Walnut
/
Walnut
|
Jaime
Minaya
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Long Jump
|
H.S. City/High School:
Walnut
/
Walnut
|
David
Montoya
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Diamond Bar
/
Diamond Bar
|
Demond
Moore
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
High Jump
|
H.S. City/High School:
Whittier
/
La Serna
|
Jimmy
Morinaga
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Temple City
/
Temple City
|
Lesley
Nwosu
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Cerritos
/
Gahr
|
Lorenzo
Orzco
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Moreno Valley
/
Valley View
|
Calvin
Oury
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Pole Vault
|
H.S. City/High School:
Manhattan Beach
/
Mira Costa
|
Marco
Perez
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Whittier
/
La Serna
|
Max
Petrosian
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Covina
/
Charter Oak
|
Travion
Phillips
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Jumps - Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Anaheim
/
Canyon
|
Shallamar
Poole
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
High Jump
|
H.S. City/High School:
Alta Loma
/
Alta Loma
|
Joshua
Potts
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Corona
/
Roosevelt
|
Eleazar
Pu'u
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Jumps
|
H.S. City/High School:
Montclair
/
Montclair
|
Chester
Pureza
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Jumps
|
H.S. City/High School:
West Covina
/
Charter Oak
|
Severin
Ramirez
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Santa Rosa
/
Carrillo
|
Kevin
Reed
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Distance
|
H.S. City/High School:
Upland
/
Upland
|
Aaron
Rivas
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Sprints/Middle Distance
|
H.S. City/High School:
Fontana
/
Kaiser
|
Keeshonne
Robinson
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Monrovia
/
Monrovia
|
Jarrod
Sanchez
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Jumps
|
H.S. City/High School:
Ontario
/
Ontario
|
Jaylon
Sanders
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Mount Ulla, NC
/
West Rowan
|
Jesus
Sandoval Guzman
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Throws
|
H.S. City/High School:
Fontana
/
Summit
|
Justin
Scalf
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
La Puente
/
Bishop Amat
|
Robert
Taft
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Jumps - Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Rowland Heights
/
Rowland
|
Joshua
Tan
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Arcadia
/
Arcadia
|
Robert
Thompson
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Hesperia
/
Sultana
|
Jai
Tlatenchi
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Los Angeles
/
Garfield
|
Matthew
Uballe
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Diamond Bar
/
Diamond Bar
|
Steven
Vega
|
Year:
So
|
Event(s):
Sprints
|
H.S. City/High School:
Covina
/
Covina
|
Demarcus
Webb
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
|
H.S. City/High School:
Ontario
/
Chaffey
|
Nathan
Wong
|
Year:
Fr
|
Event(s):
Jumps
|
H.S. City/High School:
Rowland Heights
/
Rowland
|