Head Coach: Ron Kamaka
Assistant Coaches: Adam Bianchessi, Jenna Bird, John Bolton, Giovanni Lanaro, Daniel Ozan, Edmund Pula, Brian Yokoyama
Athletic Trainer: Bill Ito
Equipment Tech: Taylor Dinius
Event(s) | H.S. City/High School | ||
---|---|---|---|
Anthony Alfaro | Year: Fr | Event(s): Distance | H.S. City/High School: / Gahr HS |
Samer Alhayek | Year: Fr | Event(s): Distance | H.S. City/High School: / Upland HS |
Waqas Amin | Year: Fr | Event(s): Distance | H.S. City/High School: / West Covina HS |
Corbin Amper | Year: Fr | Event(s): Pole Vault | H.S. City/High School: / Rowland HS |
Garrett Anderson | Year: Fr | Event(s): Javelin | H.S. City/High School: / Ruben S. Ayala HS |
Luis Arriaga | Year: So | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: / West Covina |
Dylan Atencio | Year: So | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: / Yorba Linda |
Malcolm Ballard | Year: So | Event(s): Sprints | H.S. City/High School: / Ramona HS |
Kyle Beck | Year: Fr | Event(s): Pole Vault | H.S. City/High School: / Los Osos HS |
Cesar Bermudez | Year: Fr | Event(s): Distance | H.S. City/High School: / Cervesa HS |
Cavan Bluitt | Year: So | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: / Rancho Verde |
Shonnardo Bodie | Year: Fr | Event(s): Throws | H.S. City/High School: / Boyd Anderson HS |
Gaston Bouchereau | Year: Fr | Event(s): Sprints | H.S. City/High School: / Calabasas HS |
Jacob Burch | Year: Fr | Event(s): Distance | H.S. City/High School: / Rancho Cucamonga HS |
Marco Campos | Year: Fr | Event(s): Distance | H.S. City/High School: / Rancho Cucamonga HS |
Ryan Castillo | Year: So | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: / Claremont |
Joseph Centeno | Year: So | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: / Covina |
Kevin Chik | Year: Fr | Event(s): Distance | H.S. City/High School: / Rowland HS |
Myles Conner | Year: Fr | Event(s): Middle Distance | H.S. City/High School: / Upland HS |
Marcos Cuaya Gallardo | Year: Fr | Event(s): Distance | H.S. City/High School: / Rowland HS |
Joseph Dalton | Year: Fr | Event(s): Middle Distance | H.S. City/High School: / Cajon HS |
Spencer Danner | Year: So | Event(s): Sprints | H.S. City/High School: / San Juan Hills HS |
Willie Dennis | Year: Fr | Event(s): Sprints | H.S. City/High School: / Foley HS |
Isaac Dominguez | Year: Fr | Event(s): Distance | H.S. City/High School: / Northview HS |
Michael Dondalski | Year: So | Event(s): Middle Distance | H.S. City/High School: / Pasadena CC |
Ethan Du | Year: Fr | Event(s): Sprints | H.S. City/High School: / Esperanza HS |
Christian Duran | Year: So | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: / La Serna |
Noel Echeverria | Year: Fr | Event(s): Distance | H.S. City/High School: / California HS |
Aleksandris Eglitis | Year: Fr | Event(s): Pole Vault | H.S. City/High School: / Torrey Pines HS |
Angel Esqueda | Year: Fr | Event(s): Distance | H.S. City/High School: / Los Altos HS |
Manuel Fernandez | Year: Fr | Event(s): Distance | H.S. City/High School: / Bassett HS |
Hunter Ficenec | Year: Fr | Event(s): Middle Distance | H.S. City/High School: / Stuttgart HS |
David Flores | Year: Fr | Event(s): Distance | H.S. City/High School: / Downey HS |
Jasher Foster | Year: Fr | Event(s): Sprints | H.S. City/High School: / St. Francis |
Benjamin Gonzalez | Year: So | Event(s): Distance | H.S. City/High School: / Walnut HS |
Jesse Gonzalez | Year: Fr | Event(s): Distance | H.S. City/High School: / Rosemead HS |
Jose Gonzalez | Year: Fr | Event(s): Distance | H.S. City/High School: / Warren HS |
Michael Graves | Year: So | Event(s): Sprints | H.S. City/High School: / Los Altos HS |
Keaton Gregus | Year: So | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: / Glendora |
Aaron Guerra | Year: So | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: / Glen A. Wilson |
Christopher Guerra | Year: Fr | Event(s): Distance | H.S. City/High School: / Bravo Medical Magnet HS |
Francisco Guerrero | Year: So | Event(s): Middle Distance | H.S. City/High School: / Bishop Amat HS |
Alexander Hammond | Year: So | Event(s): Horizontal Jumps | H.S. City/High School: / Hesperia HS |
Gary Hawkins | Year: So | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: / Covina |
Kevin Herrera | Year: So | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: / West Covina |
Carl Ivarsson | Year: Fr | Event(s): Pole Vault | H.S. City/High School: / Dergarden HS |
Jonathan Jackson-Williams | Year: Fr | Event(s): Sprints | H.S. City/High School: / South Pasadena HS |
Farhan Jangda | Year: So | Event(s): Pole Vault | H.S. City/High School: / Walnut HS |
Charles Johnson | Year: Fr | Event(s): Distance | H.S. City/High School: / Covina HS |
Kevin Kim | Year: So | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: / |
Brian Lancaster | Year: Fr | Event(s): Javelin | H.S. City/High School: / Bonita HS |
Anibal Lopez-Isiordia | Year: So | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: / Northwood |
Matthew Madrigal | Year: Fr | Event(s): Distance | H.S. City/High School: / Colony HS |
Rodrick Mahoney | Year: Fr | Event(s): Sprints | H.S. City/High School: / Santiago HS |
Asa Martin | Year: FR | Event(s): Pole Vault | H.S. City/High School: / Great Oak |
Gustavo Martinez | Year: So | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: / Yucca Valley |
Frank Mccomb | Year: So | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: / Los Osos |
Brandon McLaurin | Year: Fr | Event(s): Horizontal Jumps | H.S. City/High School: / Bonita HS |
Nicholas Medina | Year: So | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: / Sunny Hills HS |
Ralph Mendoza | Year: Fr | Event(s): Distance | H.S. City/High School: / Colony HS |
Jonathan Mijares | Year: So | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: / Los Altos HS |
Viktor Moen | Year: Fr | Event(s): Pole Vault | H.S. City/High School: / Goteborgs Hogre Samskola HS |
Dominique Mosley | Year: So | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: / Upland |
Christian Mueller | Year: Fr | Event(s): Pole Vault | H.S. City/High School: / Castleview HS |
Brandon Nicely | Year: So | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: / Bonita |
Jahleel Norwood | Year: So | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: / Lakewood HS |
Godwin Nwoye | Year: So | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: / Chino |
Preston O'Connell | Year: So | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: / Servite |
Ivan Oseguera | Year: Fr | Event(s): Distance | H.S. City/High School: / South Hills HS |
Dominic Pastorelle | Year: Fr | Event(s): Distance | H.S. City/High School: / Damien HS |
Hector Peralta | Year: So | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: / Lakewood HS |
Randy Peterson | Year: Fr | Event(s): Sprints | H.S. City/High School: / Buena Park HS |
Ryan Polakiewicz | Year: So | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: / Great Oak |
David Potts | Year: Fr | Event(s): Throws | H.S. City/High School: / Rosevelt HS |
Adam Preston | Year: Fr | Event(s): Distance | H.S. City/High School: / Los Altos HS |
Jesse Ramirez | Year: Fr | Event(s): Distance | H.S. City/High School: / Arroyo HS |
Trevor Reid | Year: Fr | Event(s): Sprints | H.S. City/High School: / Nortre Dame HS |
Ruben Retana | Year: So | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: / Covina HS |
Josue Reyes | Year: Fr | Event(s): Distance | H.S. City/High School: / Colony HS |
David Ross | Year: Fr | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: / Upland HS |
Kyle Russell | Year: So | Event(s): Horizontal Jumps | H.S. City/High School: / Covina HS |
Cody Salter | Year: So | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: / |
Leonardo San Nicolas | Year: Fr | Event(s): Hurdles | H.S. City/High School: / West Covina HS |
Hector Sanchez | Year: Fr | Event(s): Throws | H.S. City/High School: / San Dima HS |
Matthew Sanchez | Year: Fr | Event(s): Distance | H.S. City/High School: / Warren HS |
Alejandro Sandoval Guzman | Year: So | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: / Summit HS |
Kevin Schexnayder | Year: Fr | Event(s): Sprints | H.S. City/High School: / MacArthur HS |
Julian Serrano | Year: Fr | Event(s): Distance | H.S. City/High School: / Walnut HS |
Jake Shigetomi | Year: Fr | Event(s): Throws | H.S. City/High School: / Villa Park HS |
Donovan Strevell | Year: So | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: / South Hills HS |
Ryan Tobin | Year: Fr | Event(s): Distance | H.S. City/High School: / Colony HS |
Daniel Urbina | Year: Fr | Event(s): Distance | H.S. City/High School: / Rosevelt HS |
James Valenzuela | Year: Fr | Event(s): Throws | H.S. City/High School: / Summit HS |
Devon Vinson | Year: Fr | Event(s): Horizontal Jumps | H.S. City/High School: / Santiago HS |
Trelani Waters | Year: Fr | Event(s): Distance | H.S. City/High School: / Mission Hills |
Tyrin Wells | Year: Fr | Event(s): Sprints | H.S. City/High School: / Upland HS |
Darron Whitaker | Year: Fr | Event(s): Sprints | H.S. City/High School: / Cathedral HS |
Chaio Winters | Year: So | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: / Santiago |