2021-22 Mt. SAC Women's Track and Field Roster
Event(s) | H.S. City/High School | ||
---|---|---|---|
Delaysia Allen | Yr: So | Event(s): Sprinter / 100m Hurdler / 4x400 | H.S. City/High School: Monrovia / Monrovia |
Kaitlyn Atkinson | Yr: Fr | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: Glendora / Glendora |
Faythe Berge | Yr: Fr | Event(s): Pole Vault | H.S. City/High School: Rancho Cucamonga / Los Osos |
Hannah Brown | Yr: Fr | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: Anaheim / Canyon |
Sierra Browne | Yr: So | Event(s): Jumps | H.S. City/High School: FountainValley / Mater Dei |
Ahnyx Bush | Yr: Fr | Event(s): Long Jump / Triple Jump | H.S. City/High School: Temecula / Temecula Valley |
Shyanne Carrigan | Yr: So | Event(s): Sprints | H.S. City/High School: Brea / Fullerton |
Gabriella Cerrillos | Yr: Fr | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: Claremont / Claremont |
Jailah Collins | Yr: Fr | Event(s): Sprinter / Hurdler | H.S. City/High School: Carson / Carson |
Jamari Davis | Yr: So | Event(s): Sprints | H.S. City/High School: Rancho Cucamonga / Rancho Cucamonga |
Tina Davis | Yr: Fr | Event(s): Sprints | H.S. City/High School: Pomona / Pomona |
Deanna Diaz | Yr: Fr | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: Big Bear Lake / Big Bear |
Sadie Encinas | Yr: So | Event(s): 5k / 10k | H.S. City/High School: Downey / Warren |
Yesenia Flores | Yr: So | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: Covina / Charter Oak |
Karla Galvan | Yr: Fr | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: Walnut / Walnut |
Lesly Lepes Sanchez | Yr: Fr | Event(s): Shot put / Hammer | H.S. City/High School: Montclair / Montclair |
Sahira Lepes Sanchez | Yr: Fr | Event(s): Throws | H.S. City/High School: Ontario / Chaffey |
Audrie Mahassel | Yr: Fr | Event(s): 400 Hurdles | H.S. City/High School: Anaheim / Katella |
Aniya Mayweather | Yr: Fr | Event(s): Jumps | H.S. City/High School: West Covina / West Covina |
Madison McNeil | Yr: Fr | Event(s): Long Jump | H.S. City/High School: Los Alamitos / Los Alamitos |
Aaliyah Mendoza | Yr: Fr | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: Rancho Cucamonga / Etiwanda |
Trista Michael | Yr: Fr | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: Norco / Norco |
Kimberly Pena | Yr: Fr | Event(s): Distance | H.S. City/High School: Eastvale / Eleanor Roosevelt |
Sarah Perez | Yr: So | Event(s): Sprints | H.S. City/High School: Santa Ana / Mater Dei |
Sophia Perez | Yr: Fr | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: Eastvale / Roosevelt |
Athena Perla | Yr: Fr | Event(s): 400 Hurdlers | H.S. City/High School: Walnut / Walnut |
Denise Rodriguez | Yr: So | Event(s): Distance | H.S. City/High School: Hacienda Heights / Los Altos |
Elizabeth Rodriguez | Yr: Fr | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: Big Bear Lake / Big Bear |
Carla Rojas-Lopez | Yr: So | Event(s): NA | H.S. City/High School: San Dimas / San Dimas |
Jessica Salinas-Mojarro | Yr: So | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: / Robert E Lee |
Mahlaya Salter | Yr: So | Event(s): 100m / 200m / 4x1 / 4x4 | H.S. City/High School: Phillips Ranch / Diamond Ranch |
Aaliyah Smith | Yr: Fr | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: Walnut / Walnut |
Olivia Strickland | Yr: Fr | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: Glendora / Glendora |
Aaliyah Strong | Yr: Fr | Event(s): Sprints | H.S. City/High School: Rancho Cucamonga / Rancho Cucamonga |
Kaitlyn Swenson | Yr: So | Event(s): Pole Vault | H.S. City/High School: Temecula / Great Oak |
Claudia Vera | Yr: Fr | Event(s): | H.S. City/High School: West Covina / West Covina |
Amari Weatherford | Yr: Fr | Event(s): Sprinter | H.S. City/High School: San Diego / Morse |